Notice: Undefined index: hover_icon_tablet in /home/smkinka/web/ppdb.smkinka-wsb.sch.id/public_html/wp-content/themes/Divi/includes/builder/module/Image.php on line 316

Notice: Undefined index: hover_icon_phone in /home/smkinka/web/ppdb.smkinka-wsb.sch.id/public_html/wp-content/themes/Divi/includes/builder/module/Image.php on line 317

PPDB ONLINE

SMK INFORMATIKA WONOSOBO

DAFTAR DARI RUMAH SAJA !

(CEGAH COVID 19) 

 

PENERIMAAN PESERTA DIDIK BARU TAHUN PELAJARAN 2020/2021

Alamat

Jalan Mayjend Bambang Sugeng No.1 Sidojoyo Wonosobo

Contact Person

CP HP
Dadik Wakyu Ratmoko, S.Si 081392233213
Slamet Rujiono, S.Pd.Si 089513176627
Swasono Heru Nugroho 08122777940
Nurulhady Hammamy, S.Kom (TKJ) 081327400766
Iva Maya Indirasari, S.Pd (TB) 082329623623
Ismun Jihadun (DG) 082220286179
Lia Fitriani, S.Pd (AKL) 085729182421